List of competitors | switch to Psych Sheet

#WCA IDNameCountryCompetition Location
12015GODO01Diego Iglesias GodoyBoliviaBolivia - Santa Cruz
22015TERR01Fabricio Andrés Yañez TerrazasBoliviaBolivia - Santa Cruz
32015GUTI07James GutiérrezBoliviaBolivia - Cochabamba
42017GONZ25Jesus Gabriel Lafuente GonzalezBoliviaBolivia - Cochabamba
52015TRIG02Jorge Miguel TrigoBoliviaBolivia - Santa Cruz
62016TERR06Lenin Fernando Torrico TerrazasBoliviaBolivia - Cochabamba
7Lukas CruzBoliviaBolivia - Cochabamba
82017CLAR02Nicolas Cardenas ClarosBoliviaBolivia - Santa Cruz
92015UGAR01Rodrigo UgarteBoliviaBolivia - Cochabamba
102016MEND04Willy Vargas MendezBoliviaBolivia - Santa Cruz
112015CAMP17Alexandre Henrique Afonso CamposBrazilBrazil - Brasília, Distrito Federal
122014AMAD01André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte AmadoBrazilBrazil - Brasília, Distrito Federal
132013COST02João Pedro Batista Ribeiro CostaBrazilBrazil - Brasília, Distrito Federal
142014MARQ02Marlon de V. MarquesBrazilBrazil - Brasília, Distrito Federal
152015CHIA03Vitor Varjão ChiangBrazilBrazil - Brasília, Distrito Federal
162009METH01Brady MetherallCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
172018TANG01Darren TangCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
182017KONG08Derek KongCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
192010MATT02Kevin MatthewsCanadaUnited States - Los Angeles, California
202014MCGA01Kevin McGaireCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
212014PLOU01Laura PlourdeCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
222017YANG62Marco YangCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
232017COST02Michael CostaCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
242018ZHEN04Michael ZhengCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
252016PATT02Nicholas PattersonCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
262017PAON01Roan PaoneCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
272017WURY01Ryan WuCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
282007STRO01Sarah StrongCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
292018DESA05Sebastian DesaulniersCanadaCanada - Waterloo, Ontario
302014GROV01Saransh GroverIndiaUnited States - New York, New York
312018GUZM04Adrian GuzmanUnited StatesUnited States - Salt Lake City, Utah
322013DAVA01Alex DavaniUnited StatesUnited States - Los Angeles, California
332011NATH02Andrew NathensonUnited StatesUnited States - Los Angeles, California
342013STRE01Ben StreeterUnited StatesUnited States - Reno, Nevada
352016GOTT01Benjamin GottschalkUnited StatesUnited States - Corvallis, Oregon
362009HARN01Brandon HarnishUnited StatesUnited States - Reno, Nevada
372015BAKK01Brendan BakkerUnited StatesUnited States - Salt Lake City, Utah
382014NIEL03Calvin NielsonUnited StatesUnited States - Salt Lake City, Utah
392015KUCA01Carter KucalaUnited StatesUnited States - New Brighton, Minnesota
402014CHIC01Christopher ChiUnited StatesUnited States - New York, New York
412005LODA01Daniel LoUnited StatesUnited States - Seattle, Washington
422015BEUG01David BeugnonUnited StatesUnited States - Atlanta, Georgia
432016JIAN13David Jiang (蒋濬哲)United StatesUnited States - Madison, Wisconsin
442008NADU01Deven NadudvariUnited StatesUnited States - Los Angeles, California
452015PESC01Eric PesciUnited StatesUnited States - Salt Lake City, Utah
462015MYER02Isaac MyersUnited StatesUnited States - Salt Lake City, Utah
472010AMBR01Jacob AmbroseUnited StatesUnited States - Atlanta, Georgia
482009HILD01James HildrethUnited StatesUnited States - Ann Arbor, Michigan
492016QUIN01James QuinnUnited StatesUnited States - Worcester, Massachusetts
50Jason BecksteadUnited StatesUnited States - Atlanta, Georgia
512016WHIT16Jason WhiteUnited StatesUnited States - Corvallis, Oregon
522016BENI05Jeremy BenikUnited StatesUnited States - Reno, Nevada
532011FERA01Joshua FeranUnited StatesUnited States - Madison, Wisconsin
542010HULL01Katie HullUnited StatesUnited States - Atlanta, Georgia
552016JOHN30Keenan JohnsonUnited StatesUnited States - Corvallis, Oregon
562008CLEM01Kit ClementUnited StatesUnited States - Corvallis, Oregon
572013KLEM01Lauren ClementUnited StatesUnited States - Corvallis, Oregon
582016PHUN02Lauren PhungUnited StatesUnited States - New York, New York
592014BOYA01Mark BoyanowskiUnited StatesUnited States - Ann Arbor, Michigan
602013DICK01Matthew DickmanUnited StatesUnited States - Seattle, Washington
612017SIAU02Max SiauwUnited StatesUnited States - Seattle, Washington
622008YOUN02Michael YoungUnited StatesUnited States - Los Angeles, California
632017PRES02Peter PrestonUnited StatesUnited States - Seattle, Washington
642014GOSL01Raymond GoslowUnited StatesUnited States - Atlanta, Georgia
652012DELI01Ryan DeLineUnited StatesUnited States - Ann Arbor, Michigan
662008JEWR01Ryan JewUnited StatesUnited States - Berkeley, California
672016BOUC01Shawn BouckeUnited StatesUnited States - Ann Arbor, Michigan
682016KELL12Simon KellumUnited StatesUnited States - Madison, Wisconsin
692011METZ01Slater MetzUnited StatesUnited States - Madison, Wisconsin
702013VALL03Thomas VallesUnited StatesUnited States - Los Angeles, California
712017PETE04Tripp PetersUnited StatesUnited States - Corvallis, Oregon
722011WELC01Walker WelchUnited StatesUnited States - New Brighton, Minnesota
732015CERN01Will CerneUnited StatesUnited States - Madison, Wisconsin
742011CHEN54Yuxuan ChenUnited StatesUnited States - Ann Arbor, Michigan
752014GARB01Zachary GarberUnited StatesUnited States - Uniontown, Ohio
762013ZWER01Zachary ZwerlingUnited StatesUnited States - New York, New York